xvideos - free porn videos

Aiden Starr

Aliases: Aiden Star, Annie Dusenbery, Lolita Lamorehand, Lolita LeMarchand, Abby Armshlong, Mistress Aiden Starr, Mistress Lola, Mistress Lolila, Mistress Lolita

Country: United States

Born: 1979-08-27

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 150 cm

Weight: 57 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 284

Pornstar Aiden Starr videos

1 Videos
Aiden Starr runs the Aiden Starr Corp. studio, is an writer, producer, and director.

Awards and Nominations:
AVN Awards 2008 Nominee: Best Group Sex Scene - Video
AVN Awards 2009 Nominee: Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene
AVN Awards 2009 Nominee: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene
AVN Awards 2009 Winner: Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene
AVN Awards 2010 Nominee: Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene
AVN Awards 2013 Nominee: Unsung Starlet of the Year
Sex Awards 2013 Nominee: Porn Star of the Year
XRCO Awards 2013 Nominee: Unsung Siren of the Year
AVN Awards 2014 Nominee: Best Group Sex Scene
AVN Awards 2014 Nominee: Most Outrageous Sex
AVN Awards 2015 Nominee: Best Supporting Actress
AVN Awards 2015 Nominee: Most Outrageous Sex
AVN Fan Awards 2015 Nominee: Kinkiest Performer
AVN Awards 2017 Nominee: Most Outrageous Sex

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

XxxbestpornvideoXxxporn191XxxpornerYougfspornYoungporntubesYypornZhaoporn13porno2005porn21porner